Ranking for Experience on Warfront

Rank NameLevelPoints
1 Shaco603260767
2 Favela562771000
3 Karudenho562633367
4 Jardineiro471522600
5 Diego Bracin441287494
6 Comandante Do Boldim421135495
7 Vako40929019
8 Eziva Ele Comx39914604
9 Duffzenho39897810
10 Sunrise39851909
11 Nobzenho36699188
12 Lash35619185
13 New Era35604685
14 Wynster34597072
15 Zeus33500596
16 Rafazera27268685
17 Mythos26243838
18 Srash26238329
19 Ganjador25213985
20 Prwzelsy25207697
21 Trimilique24190246
22 Newcomer23177564
23 Caganeira23171973
24 Antes23158327
25 Fofuxa22152378
26 Servero Turiel22151946
27 Vaka22138945
28 Piroca Maluca21134430
29 Nubbank20111148
30 Ice Nug20109604
31 Ice Melt20104376
32 Bolsonabo20100873
33 Nike1988932
34 Aokaeda1880681
35 Quatroevinte1878298
36 Gauderio1875375
37 Jardineiros Do Boldim1765349
38 Piffazenho1758080
39 Over Head1657050
40 Falamemo1654836
41 Sr Leite1652634
42 Demasterina1649403
43 Bigmom1546490
44 Warlord1543529
45 Summon1540023
46 Itajaiold Pqp1539669
47 Rudini Lastdance1431855
48 Okami1431256
49 Venlo Mamarola1327288
50 El Ninho1326656
51 Old Bro1326494
52 Nandex Gringo1323924
53 Ubba1222900
54 Master Druid1220024
55 Druidzera1218767
56 Pipao Rebelled1116557
57 Churiu1116432
58 Bito1114358
59 Taca Tudo1113857
60 Cyrzekw1113756
61 Polizey1113482
62 Palla Vesgo1113410
63 Gandalf109497
64 Cardan Moreno97568
65 Jovem Poder86135
66 Soya85645
67 Javascript85124
68 Hallz Da Toca84957
69 Lorde Meliodas84780
70 Xuxa84737
71 Tim Tim84626
72 Volin Habah84552
73 Mukaster84498
74 Janusz84376
75 Tim Habaraum84288
76 Iz Racozzik84288
77 Ryuz Power Abuser84200
78 Braia84200
79 Sarumano84200
80 Nandex Europeu84200
81 Steel Come Zenux84200
82 Pegapetan Come Zenux84200
83 Pipokinha84200
84 Tucamot84200
85 Nandin Mlkdahora84200
86 Antess84200
87 Sunwaves84200
88 Dader84200
89 Caixa De Supermercado84200
90 Darak Pressao84200
91 Mafuzenho84200
92 Rudini Fazruna84200
93 Raphtalia84200
94 Agri84200
95 Milpla84200
96 Jalin Habei84200
97 Calvo84200
98 Paranoico73570
99 Durin On Rook61976
100 Bolado15

[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] Next »

Choose a category
Points
Experience
Magic
Shielding
Distance
Club
Sword
Axe
Fist
Fishing
Tasks