Ranking for Experience on Warfront

Rank NameLevelPoints
1 Favela674591335
2 Shaco644050257
3 Karudenho633893564
4 Nobzenho532347651
5 Jardineiro471523458
6 Sunrise461463033
7 Eziva Ele Comx461425247
8 Diego Bracin441287494
9 Vako431165265
10 Comandante Do Boldim421135635
11 Duffzenho411042355
12 Lash37764885
13 Ganjador37757208
14 Wynster37742433
15 Zeus35648011
16 New Era35604886
17 Gauderio27281200
18 Rafazera27270605
19 Mythos26243838
20 Srash26238329
21 Servero Turiel26233608
22 Taca Tudo25209910
23 Prwzelsy25207697
24 Vaka24196658
25 Trimilique24190246
26 Fofuxa24183163
27 Javascript24179525
28 Newcomer23177564
29 Caganeira23171973
30 Antes23158327
31 Piroca Maluca22137048
32 Quatroevinte21122522
33 Ice Melt21119242
34 Ice Nug21118642
35 Nubbank20114096
36 Itajaiold Pqp20101817
37 Falamemo1997585
38 Bolsonabo1989593
39 Nike1989060
40 Aokaeda1876915
41 Jardineiros Do Boldim1765525
42 Piffazenho1758080
43 Over Head1657050
44 Sr Leite1652634
45 Demasterina1651770
46 Bigmom1546490
47 Warlord1543529
48 Summon1540023
49 Rudini Lastdance1432428
50 Okami1431256
51 El Ninho1327568
52 Venlo Mamarola1327288
53 Old Bro1326494
54 Nandex Gringo1323924
55 Ubba1222900
56 Master Druid1220024
57 Druidzera1218767
58 Pipao Rebelled1116557
59 Churiu1116432
60 Bito1114358
61 Cyrzekw1113756
62 Polizey1113482
63 Palla Vesgo1113410
64 Gandalf109497
65 Cardan Moreno97568
66 Jovem Poder86135
67 Soya85656
68 Node Js85080
69 Hallz Da Toca84957
70 Lorde Meliodas84780
71 Xuxa84737
72 Jalin Habei84640
73 Tim Tim84626
74 Volin Habah84552
75 Mukaster84498
76 Janusz84376
77 Tim Habaraum84288
78 Iz Racozzik84288
79 Ryuz Power Abuser84200
80 Braia84200
81 Sarumano84200
82 Nandex Europeu84200
83 Steel Come Zenux84200
84 Pegapetan Come Zenux84200
85 Pipokinha84200
86 Tucamot84200
87 Nandin Mlkdahora84200
88 Antess84200
89 Sunwaves84200
90 Dader84200
91 Caixa De Supermercado84200
92 Darak Pressao84200
93 Mafuzenho84200
94 Rudini Fazruna84200
95 Raphtalia84200
96 Agri84200
97 Milpla84200
98 Calvo84200
99 Pegaa84200
100 Cirilo84200

[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] Next »

Choose a category
Points
Experience
Magic
Shielding
Distance
Club
Sword
Axe
Fist
Fishing
Tasks